2018 Pinnacle Group

Top Teams

1
ORSINI REAL ESTATE
AND MARKETING GROUP
Lauren Orsini
Sales-Associate West Essex Regional Office Visit My Website!
2
THE DELUCCIA
COMMERCIAL GROUP
Timothy "Tim" Deluccia
Broker-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
3
THE TEITEL
REAL ESTATE GROUP
Brian Teitel
REALTOR-Associate Manalapan Office Visit My Website!
4
LACERDA TEAM Andrea Lacerda
Sales-Associate South Plainfield Office Visit My Website!
5
RAMPINELLI TEAM Maria Rampinelli
Broker-Associate
Caldwell Office Visit My Website!
6
KONICEK TEAM Chantal Konicek & Mark Konicek
Sales Associates
Basking Ridge Office
Visit My Website!
7
TEAM ELLENBOGEN Alan Ellenbogen &
Nancy Oppenheimer-Ellenbogen

Sales Associates Montclair Office Visit My Website!
8
THE VANI TEAM Kavin Vani & Sonal Vani
Sales Associates Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
9
BARDACH TEAM Carolyn Bardach and Jim Emaus
Sales Associates Morristown Office Visit My Website!
10
THE HARTNETT HOME TEAM Kelly and Cornelius Hartnett
Sales Associates
Livingston Office Visit My Website!
11 
MORETTI TEAM Guy Moretti
Broker-Associate South Plainfield Office Visit My Website!
12
TEAM WILLIAMS Russell Williams
Broker-Manager Watchung Office
Visit My Website!
13
TEAM NADAL Ivonne and Richard Nadal
Sales Associates Westfield Office Visit My Website!
14
SPEAR TEAM Renee Spear
Sales Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
15 
Cittone Group Robin Cittone
Sales Associate Millstone Office Visit My Website!

Top Agents

1
Sam Joseph Sales Associate Montclair Office Visit My Website!
2
David Castellano Sales Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
3
James “Jim” Befarah 
Sales Associate
Millstone OfficeVisit My Website!
4
Lynn Boyer Sales Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
5 
Zdenka Tichy Broker-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
6 
Michele DiBenedetto Sales Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
7 
Rosaleen Light-Newby Sales Associate Summit Office Visit My Website!
8
Catherine "Cathy" Frates Broker-Associate Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!
9
Roman Drukarov Sales Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
10 
Janine Rose Sales Associate Watchung Office Visit My Website!
11 
Joanne Strutzel Sales Associate Watchung Office  Visit My Website!
12
Angela D'Aries Sales Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
13
April Blount Sales Associate Watchung Office Visit My Website!
14
Kathryn Ward Grabowy Broker-Associate Rumson Office Visit My Website!
15 
Michele Chiles-Hickman Sales Associate Montclair Office Visit My Website!
16 
Jack de Cavagnal Sales Associate Clinton Office Visit My Website!
17
Carolyn Perren Sales Associate Summit Office  Visit My Website!
18 
Deborah "Debbie" Jacobs Broker-Associate Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
19 
Jennifer Kotler Sales Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
20 
Marcia Hicks Sales Associate Summit Office Visit My Website!
21
Allen "Al" Gabrielski Broker-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
22
Maria Staikopoulos Sales Associate Watchung Office Visit My Website!
23
Mildred "Millie" Correa Broker-Associate Watchung Office Visit My Website!
24
Denise Maran Broker-Associate Westfield Office Visit My Website!
25 
Constance "Connie" Radlof Broker-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
26 
Beth Harding Sales Associate Hunterdon County Reg'l Office Visit My Website!
27 
John Abeyagunawardena Sales Associate Hillsborough Office Visit My Website!
28 
Yu-Chih Chiao Sales Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
29 
Theano Meyers Broker-Associate Manalapan Office Visit My Website!
30
Jeanne Bongo Sales Associate West Essex Regional Office Visit My Website!
31 
Josephine Adams Sales Associate Morris County Reg'l Office Visit My Website!