2017 Pinnacle Group

Top Teams

1
ORSINI TEAM Lauren Orsini
Sales-Associate West Essex Regional Office Visit My Website!
2
THE DELUCCIA
COMMERCIAL GROUP
Timothy "Tim" Deluccia
Broker-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
3
RAMPINELLI TEAM Maria Rampinelli
Broker-Associate
Caldwell Office Visit My Website!
4 
MORETTI TEAM Guy Moretti
Broker-Associate South Plainfield Office Visit My Website!
5
LACERDA TEAM Andrea Lacerda
Sales-Associate South Plainfield Office Visit My Website!
6
TEAM ELLENBOGEN Alan Ellenbogen &
Nancy Oppenheimer-Ellenbogen

Sales-Associates Montclair Office Visit My Website!
7
VANI TEAM Kavin Vani & Sonal Vani
Sales-Associates Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
8
KONICEK TEAM Chantal Konicek & Mark Konicek
Sales-Associates
Basking Ridge Office
Visit My Website!
9
TEAM WILLIAMS Russell Williams
Broker-Manager Watchung Office
Visit My Website!
10
THE HARTNETT HOME TEAM Kelly & Cornelius Hartnett
Broker-Associate
Livingston/West Orange Office Visit My Website!
11
BAILEY/MCGUIRE TEAM Marilyn Bailey - Broker-Associate
Barbara McGuire - Sales-Associate Morris County Reg'l Office Visit My Website!
12
BARDACH TEAM Carolyn Bardach and Jim Emaus
Sales-Associates Morristown Office Visit My Website!
13
SPEAR TEAM Renee Spear
Broker-Associate Livingston/West Orange Office Visit My Website!
14
Carloto-Mullin Team Kim Crites-Carloto
Broker-Associate Summit Office Visit My Website!
15 
THE KORE TEAM Rajshree "Raj" Kozak and
Bernard "Niall" Corbalis

Sales-Associates Metuchen Office Visit My Website!

Top Agents

1
Sam Joseph Sales-Associate Montclair Office Visit My Website!
2
Brian Teitel Sales-Associate Manalapan Office Visit My Website!
3
James “Jim” Befarah 
Sales-Associate
Millstone OfficeVisit My Website!
4
David Castellano Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
5 
Roger Bediner Sales-Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
6 
Michele DiBenedetto Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
7
Robin Cittone Sales-Associate Millstone Office Visit My Website!
8
Denise Maran Sales-Associate Westfield Office Visit My Website!
9 
James DiOrio, III Sales-Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
10
Allen "Al" Gabrielski Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
11 
Marcia Hicks Sales-Associate Summit Office Visit My Website!
12 
Zdenka Tichy Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
13 
Joanne Strutzel Sales-Associate Watchung Office  Visit My Website!
14 
Deborah "Debbie" Jacobs Sales-Associate Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
15
Catherine "Cathy" Frates Sales-Associate Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!
16
Carolyn Perren Sales-Associate Summit Office  Visit My Website!
17
Lynn Boyer Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
18 
Anna "Leticia" Avilla Escobar Sales-Associate Montclair Office Visit My Website!
19 
Denise Hrynkiewicz Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
20 
Constance "Connie" Radlof Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
21 
Laura Happ Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
22 
Michele Chiles-Hickman Sales-Associate Montclair Office Visit My Website!
23 
Yu-Chih Chiao Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
24 
Gregory "Greg" Papalcure Sales-Associate Manalapan Office Visit My Website!
25
Jeffrey Weinberg Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
26 
Carolyn Weiss Sales-Associate Morris County Reg'l Office Visit My Website!
27 
Margaret "Peggy" OblackBroker-Associate Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!