2016 Pinnacle Group

Top Teams

1
DELUCCIA COMMERCIAL GROUP
Timothy "Tim" Deluccia
Broker-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
2
ORSINI TEAM
Lauren Orsini
Sales-Associate West Essex Regional Office Visit My Website!
3
RAMPINELLI TEAM
Maria Rampinelli
Broker-Associate Caldwell Office Visit My Website!
4
LACERDA TEAM
Andrea Lacerda
Sales-Associate South Plainfield Office Visit My Website!
5
LODATO TEAM
Richard "Rick" Lodato
Sales-Associate West Essex Regional Office Visit My Website!
6
MORETTI TEAM
Guy Moretti
Broker-AssociateSouth Plainfield OfficeVisit My Website!
7
SPEAR TEAM
Renee Spear
Broker-Associate Livingston/West Orange Office Visit My Website!
8
THE HARTNETT HOME TEAM
Kelly & Cornelius Hartnett
Broker-Associate Livingston/West Orange Office Visit My Website!
9
TEAM ELLENBOGEN
Alan Ellenbogen & Nancy Oppenheimer-Ellenbogen
Sales-Associates Montclair Office Visit My Website!
10
GILL HOME TEAM
Sharon Gill & Susan DeRosa
Sales-Associates Montclair Office Visit My Website!
11
SHRIBER TEAM
Leonard "Lenny" Shriber
Broker-Associate West Essex Regional Office Visit My Website!
12
TEAM WILLIAMS
Russell Williams
Broker-Manager Watchung Office Visit My Website!
13
VANI TEAM
Kavin Vani & Sonal Vani
Sales-Associates Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
14
KONICEK TEAM
Chantal Konicek & Mark Konicek
Sales-Associates Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!
15
BAILEY/MCGUIRE TEAM
Marilyn Bailey - Broker-Associate
Barbara McGuire - Sales-Associate
Morris County Reg'l Office Visit My Website!
16
BARDACH TEAM
Carolyn Bardach
Sales-Associates Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
17
Carloto-Mullin Team
Kim Crites-Carloto - Broker-Associate
Summit Office Visit My Website!

Top Agents

1
Sam Joseph Sales-Associate Montclair Office Visit My Website!
2
James “Jim” Befarah Sales-AssociateMillstone Office Visit My Website!
3
Brian TeitelSales-Associate Manalapan Office Visit My Website!
4
Harrison “Brad” Piazza Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
5
Michele DiBenedetto Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
6
Janine Rose Sales-Associate Watchung Office Visit My Website!
7
Carolyn Perren Sales-Associate Summit Office Visit My Website!
8
David Castellano Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
9
Catherine "Cathy" Frates Sales-Associate Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!
10
Zdenka Tichy Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
11
Diane Traverso Sales-Associate Rumson Office Visit My Website!
12
Lynn Boyer Sales-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!
13
Joanie Brady Sales-Associate Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!
14
Jennifer Vogel Sales-Associate Basking Ridge Office Visit My Website!
15
Rosaleen Light-Newby Sales-Associate Summit Office Visit My Website!
16
Roksana Bedrij Sales-Associate Rumson Office Visit My Website!
17
Denise Maran Sales-Associate Westfield Office Visit My Website!
18
Jeffrey Weinberg Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
19
Deborah Jacobs Sales-Associate Metuchen Office Visit My Website!
20
Robin CittoneSales-Associate Millstone Office Visit My Website!
21
Carolyn Weiss Sales-Associate Morris County Reg'l Office Visit My Website!
22
Al Gabrielski Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
23
Theano Meyers Sales-Associate Manalapan Office Visit My Website!
24
Jan Johnson Sales-Associate Hillsborough Office Visit My Website!
25
Grace Tse Broker-Associate Livingston Office Visit My Website!
26
Lidia Gabinelli Sales-Associate Bridgewater/Martinsville Office Visit My Website!
27
Teri Danahey Broker-Associate New Providence Office Visit My Website!